#PILOTCNW-01W-02W-03W-04W-05W-06W-07W-08W-09W-10W-11W-12W-13W-14W-15W-16W-17W-18W-19W-20W-21W-22W-23W-24W-25W-26W-27W-28W-29W-30W-31W-32W-33W-34W-35Total
1H BlazzHBH1000100093793108409719541000887100096810009090100010009891000100010001000971100010009921000966100098783719910
2Norbert KissCN934980959956979894978949992100098110009551000856970939990100099199097893899496999189999089392719688
3Jarmo KarjalainenJKK841995955100092510009859259259749139018097010009059198490841892964092197593795096419102
4Frosch KermitHRI7479498778938439119658669367709158759279528919889079429709729209659971000914985924100019039
5Tim MadsenTKM84789787797463499090996986691986885890991096186820695089881790496891597099695295476383499736792597195318996
6P GezaGP961785595079094684394394494697296688790794374295959993696595693997392283191996397588694779082618971
7Mihaly KnauszKMI862956935896922941907959946919820922487777945906717772935902890970936967741927901863951100018747
8Stephen HillSJH6657488867208099500892895762832826911916897980806924905987949964897986768123017980
9Horst JahnkeDHJ72685685993186891589881193180874082480691980688892470885990978631192295174682597390093017893
10Finn KristensenFK872090327982784714298184709789039441000095396309728898999649489154330085017888
11Torben MoellerTRM854841869965851815829896803821920935794863937085688494286690484177976287388677190496917856
12E M-PhilooEM888820827853927756853937880919482399956926773974889947865100093888417812
13Sasa MihajlovicSM1615869883937966781794081586284279295686255079694788989477487689678090039985692317555
14F StriebelSHA751833189880818940937848856834845893784741773875963837094488479496086217360
15Ben FestBF876937926984969975907943862869935926878092279787098379189417244
16Golden EagleGE78208749752681000826093691893594494096309100943947976942091598917021
17Claude SimonneaudCSI7636530891923798822966935976924567952922094483845395896870389016846
18Werner PirkerAPW81386678586913595279894386773587488889888680992093087188494916672
19Michel-BI Bigand188553091276791185578572294695087975589289989471989779380066187316463
20Alfred SchneiderAS8140775870748886877692753755809859817710700412863815886647774746076789868884616268
21Paul Foster5759968837669850859924899751914820863064983686095283990014795688816012
22Robin MartinusRAM885889842671799966733216793813753871790734910854888033270280492915958
23steven myallGR145284289270078878179469161455808938628477958390823758093192555765015540
24Ivan RogersIPR734919870914738100091999782792283081885819092878680614056
25John YoungJY1725823788858879811075674073566411486136537806990700025489972111996
26Stefan BeachSCR7849118630201943915826984910089999087992882411857
27Janko BizjakJBI4840165569008280748809479678792826785622045380275771582941811759
28Ezequiel AzconaEAZ845513946870860880806791882871862912746091611700
29Egon JorgensenX5218086791176589981235383816690805100024988387786411011
30Nikolai NeivaNIK6650865793966812892901936839100096371110343
31Chris RakobCRA06197947547788136767698008268628209869497
32Marek BaranBMA732086707650718727830654789086006809148536
33Andrew TeclawAT07737434636919717418806118037729018349
34Adam GorskiAGO6118658688666119207357589078968037
35Chris OxholmEPX081608488548699188919459928758008
36Marcus NeumannMN109367006278769986186788908672288097705
37Steve ButlerSB10724882080267466708669506708277062
38John Verschoor7673309037336979319149069266743
39Klaus VangXYF8249277816908228229168706652
40Kresimir HrastovecKH61785484267056207138267487316563
41Witold RozakWRW9369739388609519769146548
42Alex HolswilderAEX82888609299487949308553596529
43Janusz TrzeciakT813764083760382385184983906379
44Jan OorthuijsenWW8559067659178138955426846377
45Juliett OscarJO87632614596010009899279896212
46Pj SPJS87077170583868679007097416110
47William PrescottWP4842932306285085884672946588313995005880
48Michal PielaszkiewiczYAU788746765830893831077602095838
49Andy CorlierCOR8058148768457659001671395311
50Erling MikkelsenEKM6486958675587677327902225279
51Thunder ToeTOE8388138348577498974988
52Rooney AceRA80183684487377183304958
53Frank ErmeckeFAE6197988020735579077103782464928
54Harcsa KrisztianV80979901999109091599504898
55Mikko NurminenMX0957949904009089254643
56Helmut KuenneF97509989048559024409
57Ovidiu FederERA09592979459078763984
58Joseph Westwood8685105047196428874773739
59Lauri KangasVST8098252738918813679
60Tamas PentzPT178603277179575501681825663596
61Bent ChristensenBHX79207796940003010007812203567
62Jens MoellerDK28368798748103399
63Ole AndersenOMA8388439047023287
64Max One620761660458795004943168
65bernie PilotB5487182281006523155
66Ove PettersenOP83087067178003151
67Charles Charlycharly17S6717766947762917
68Nicolas CaudrelierUPX9829119822875
69Milos MilutinovicNAD5187338767192846
70Gerd BodenhausenGBO6208447466332843
71Pawel LisPLP9689279172812
72Peter StaffAllen3336908258024292746
73Paul MargravePDM5444847735031432782725
74Erwin deBruinEDB8649369152715
75Thermal NavigatorTN7964173247604082705
76Kuba JedruszkiewiczKJ9108958622667
77Philipp KapfererPKM8069229192647
78Frank SchwerdtfegerO98208829322634
79Burkhard FriesBFF067266400968202402492
80Alexander BurkhardtBA7077899252421
81Pierre LefebvreX176328729052409
82Ralf SiepkerM37407828702392
83Bastian JuetteBAS08788496422369
84Jesper RasmussenD064783608432326
85Hans-Peter GoergenHPG20956566758001051812307
86Frank DittrichFD98156937762284
87Wojciech GrupaWTG7127217742207
88Naoki TakechiNT36431627145992118
89Aengus FarrellEIN06417486982087
90JD SowersJDS45982279102072
91Eirik MarthinsTY6487536532054
92Leandro Ortiz13078708752991961
93Erik PraznovskyEP9599741933
94Per-Morten LovslandPML92310001923
95Samten ChoepelDIH9958871882
96Thomas BRANDM1920608198521877
97Aleksey ChernovAV78749571831
98Stephan HessSH37844055628201818
99Marcin MayMAY8509381788
100Joern KuesterJF6775885081773
101Arne-Martin GuettlerAM8288841712
102Ian BenesovskyIB848727761696
103Benjamin SteeleBS39087871695
104Martin PirkerPY276691801684
105Giacomo DallOlioGDX7608951655
106Luis SautLHS74209011643
107Simon ZSIZ07508381588
108Eugenio GambariEG7947931587
109Matias SchultzOH7638211584
110Kevin FaurKF007687771545
111Robert EifertRLE6728511523
112Ole AndersenPF6518341485
113Minik DFMF7127691481
114N orbertNB6566871371480
115Lorenzo CucchiLC587586581474
116Marcin RiegeM2K07434732531469
117Per LovslandPML9055351440
118Jens-Chr MortensenJCX06437621405
119Julliat GuillaumeGJ76137751388
120Piotr Goreczny5K4848871371
121Werner PflugfelderWP6007611361
122Gluecklicher IkarusDSS54462616501335
123L DadoLD7196071326
124Neroni NeroniEUS5068191325
125Zolo SzelleZS6886071295
126Jan SvetlikJS6316511282
127Rob RoyC9585886361282
128Christian BelcarUP5032944831280
129Ibsen IBSENVB06546231277
130Willy MesserschmittK13617063101248
131Robbie HilltopT25486971245
132T BastiaanseSHT8643101174
133HansPeter GoergenGHP4976511148
134Janusz ZakJAZ4397071146
135Malte BrieskeX427513871138
136Caz YokoyamaM45106821133
137Finn HallenslevFTH4396621101
138Brian Camps687053871092
139Andrei FluturNCC57044701973871088
140persejer andersen766134731086
141Don SebastianHP144305911034
142David STEWARTDS4975191016
143Jeroen JennenJJJ10001000
144Quinten HermansREA991991
145Gunther BeardGB990990
146Alex HardcastleAHA232756988
147Filip BojanowskiFBJ973973
148Gary WaylandSQQ41745194962
149Ori EntalORI951951
150Boguslaw Wegierski5W201722923
151V GiulianoGV1922922
152Nico KopitzschB3914914
153Alexander KupperADK903903
154John DoeLOW891891
155Rian Monnahan4E879879
156T PilotHN0872872
157Lars AndreeFU200865865
158Grzegorz SlabikGS2839839
159Donat-Pierre LUIGI26900833833
160Arturas PilvinisAP831831
161P WahlgrenD9828828
162Vittorio RenaVIT826826
163Mark Rebuck821819819
164- CharlyCBY818818
165Winfried DeppeWD818818
166Trace Lewis95T8160816
167Davis ChappinsDC813813
168paca84 laurentLM1804804
169CRISTIANO MOREIRACON802802
170Eero ViitalaEV12784796
171Bo BramBS00790790
172Jure MarcJM776776
173Vaidotas PasvenskasJEG763763
174Tomas ButkeviciusTBZ0745745
175Mangirdas Juodinis1MJ734734
176Florian DufnerFLO727727
177Marco BruckMN1726726
178Ryan OROR07230723
179Marcus NeumannWK714714
180Piotr WorynaWR710710
181Zbyszek TkoczZBY707707
182Simon vdEijkel2CB707707
183Marcin RiegeMR0700700
184Daniel PostumaDP700700
185Jeff FairJF8696696
186Reinhard MayMAY0694694
187Stan SokolSOK694694
188Niels NieuwlandVNE689689
189Eric AubertEA7682682
190Patrick Portmann2P671671
191Robert MILANRMI663663
192Mads MoellerKN41621662
193Rolf MertensUP0006601661
194Jesper NeerholtSrensenEF655655
195George XplorAir67G478157635
196Robert RODLERROD627627
197Jason Springer69625625
198Jaroslav VAlouchJV1598598
199Danny RichmondB110594594
200Erwin vanAkenP74568568
201T uxTUX00566566
202Bernie ReaganBR376172548
203bled jeanjacquesL16541541
204vince ronKGC052100521
205Fabrizio DiStefanoSE507507
206Christophe NaleC26497497
207Michael EptonA2O494494
208Frederic DesprezFDZ480480
209Philippe VDD149467467
210Tuomas ParnanenOXQ463463
211JJ TomoUP453453
212George PatersonGP439439
213Pawel SzyperPPS439439
214Jordan Kerr222417417
215Kieran ThomasTK2404404
216soaring eagleSE1402402
217Tomas Wodeckij42389389
218Uys JonkerUJ383383
219Geir WaterlooUP374374
220Miklos KasaKMS373373
221Devil Delight2PK373373
222Paul Smith26365365
223Etienne CastellaETI326326
224Moritz SoehlMOE293293
225Number SixNM6000288288
226Francis QuantinFQR271271
227David NeumannGHG122010144267
228Andy SouterE20266266
229Leszek TomasikLTO258258
230Leon FischerLRF235235
231Vincent HendricksVH214214
232Reginaldo GomesXIM197197
233Marc BeuchatUP154154
234V VertigoVV152152
235Bo BramBSB144144
236Tyler HartmanTW137137
237JOE REDMANPOP1270127
238Mike CanfieldUSA113113
239Piotr RaczynskiPIT104104
240mel ogluMFA101101
241Wiek SchoenmakersRB289089
242Rogerio CoutinhoROC07575
243Daniel KruellDK72072
244Bernd ThiIOP5454
245Holger ThiemannHT5353
246R BdtZ384545
247Jason SpringerSPR2020
248Wim AndreaNLW1919
249Taisen Desimaru1081212
250WilGUI GOUBEUP99
251Marco NOBILIMN511
252Robert AtkinsonEVO11
253Jarosaw WosikPL00
254Konstantin SchierlKS00
255OleM HoldenOM00
256Thomas BRAND1900
257Nicola NicatoNP000
258Charles BorlandUP00
259Flemming LauridsenFHL00
260Daniel KruellDFS000
261Jakob PraefkeJP00
262Tomas PalasmanTP00
263David RombachVL00
264Shoei WatanaNP00
265Cloud MarinerB0Z00
266Sean Churchill1900
267P BPB00
268Gluecklicher Ikarus77700
269FirstName LastNameUP000
270Bela KocsisBJY00
271COL WHISSONGCU00
272Sergio GausteinSG100
273C arstenYS00
274Paul AllenP7800
275Juan PHJBD000
276F AUFO00
277Jacky LottermanJLO00
278Rene MarchandRMA00
279Alessandro Bassalti711000
280Mike BravoMZB00
281gerard lorenzicointotFLG00
282Tomasz Chilmon1300
283Grzegorz SlabikGSL00
284Javier CenzanoCN00
285Herbert DingfelderUP00
286Moritz SoehlUP00
287Michal BMI3000
288Jean-Francois ALBERTJF000
289Zsolt BaloghBZS00
290Fabrizio DiStefanoFDS00
291Maurizio Trocca17700
292Carlos MikelsenCM00
293Steve ButlerUP00
294Manfred deGraafMC00
295Dennis VanTrierDVT00
296HansGeorg SteinUP00
297Thomas SowiesoHD00
298Minik FrankMF00
299Jaap BakkerJBA00
300Enrique MiroEMG00