Eurobattle 2016 — Weekly Scoreboard
#PILOTCNW-01W-02W-03W-04W-05W-06W-07W-08W-09W-10W-11W-12W-13W-14W-15W-16W-17W-18W-19W-20W-21W-22Total
1Norbert KissCN93498195995697989495194999297098110009551000856970939990100099119247
2P GezaGP961785995079094684391794494694396688790794374295959993696595893918556
3Tim MadsenTKM84789987797463499090996986692086888688388496186820995087180190417970
4Frosch KermitHRI74795087789384391196586693677191590392795189198888794297117134
5H BlazzHBH100010009379310840971954100088910009981000909010001000990100016419
6Horst JahnkeDHJ72685985993186891589881193181076679980691980691292472085916119
7Jarmo KarjalainenJKK8419959551000925100098592592597488790180970100088591985516022
8Sasa MihajlovicSM1615872883937966781770081586484281995686255079697188989478315865
9Mihaly KnauszKMI86295693589692294190795991791984892248777796990672977215624
10Ben FestBF876938926984969975907915890844935926902089580585114538
11Torben MoellerTRM857841869965851815829896804797920935816844910085613805
12Stephen HillSJH665740886720785950086487576280780291189389795279213301
13Ivan RogersIPR734920870914738100091999782892285781885819392878613282
14Alfred SchneiderAS814077587074886087769375378280985981771070041983781513138
15F StriebelSHA75183719288081894093784985686184589378474178287512841
16Finn KristensenFK872090327982784714298184909788789181000095596311392
17Golden EagleGE782086197527310008260936918965944940987091011355
18Claude SimonneaudCSI763660089192279882296693597692456795292211098
19Ezequiel AzconaEAZ84552894687086088080681888287186288575610809
20steven myallGR1452845892700788781793691638558091686284780210565
21Michel-BI Bigand18855309127679118287857229469508577558929878
22Paul Foster575996983766982685992488072791482083706349595
23E M-PhilooEM8887938278539277568539138809195003999508
24Werner PirkerAPW8138547658691379527729438677128748889446
25John YoungJY172582678885887981107557407356421148713724018734
26Robin MartinusRAM8858898446497759667332167757887368256
27Stefan BeachSCR784913863020191591585398491008798217
28John Verschoor7673309027336969319138819266715
29Jan OorthuijsenWW8589057659178128955416846377
30Egon JorgensenX5218086791176589981235381416836323
31Alex HolswilderAEX82888909299487949308306148
32Marek BaranBMA7320867076507447278296487716083
33Michal PielaszkiewiczYAU79372776583089380507595572
34Pj SPJS87077170583868676607205356
35Chris RakobCRA06197947307788136687685170
36Kresimir HrastovecKH61785784267054206888265042
37William PrescottWP4842932346285085884672996588314990
38Thunder ToeTOE8388138348577498974988
39Harcsa KrisztianV8095090197210908889954815
40Janko BizjakJBI48401655920082807488095006784804
41Adam GorskiAGO6118538688666119204729
42Frank ErmeckeFAE6197978020736559077103844668
43Witold RozakWRW9369739388609514658
44Nikolai NeivaNIK66508657939668194108
45Rooney AceRA8018258208727704088
46Marcus NeumannMN10936700627626908614011
47Ovidiu FederERA09592979459078763984
48Janusz TrzeciakT84176408115998233838
49Lauri KangasVST8098292778918813687
50Andrew TeclawAT07737434636929443615
51Erling MikkelsenEKM6486958675607673537
52Helmut KuenneF975010009048613515
53Chris OxholmEPX081608498298443338
54Juliett OscarJO87933214896010003319
55Ove PettersenOP82986964978003127
56Charles Charlycharly17S6717766947522893
57Mikko NurminenMX095794990402810
58Peter StaffAllen3336908258024372754
59Paul MargravePDM5444847735031452822731
60Erwin deBruinEDB8679369152718
61Thermal NavigatorTN7964223307604082716
62Tamas PentzPT179103277019675502670
63Frank SchwerdtfegerO98208859322637
64Jens MoellerDK28368828742592
65Andy CorlierCOR8058148752494
66Steve ButlerSB1072488208022408
67Alexander BurkhardtBA7077699252401
68Bastian JuetteBAS08788496242351
69Jesper RasmussenD064785808432348
70Bent ChristensenBHX79107786700002239
71Milos MilutinovicNAD5247338752132
72Naoki TakechiNT36431626895992093
73Hans-Peter GoergenHPG2135656675802025
74Leandro Ortiz13078708752991961
75Per-Morten LovslandPML92310001923
76Thomas BRANDM1920608198521877
77Nicolas CaudrelierUPX9828851867
78Aleksey ChernovAV78749571831
79Kuba JedruszkiewiczKJ9398681807
80Marcin MayMAY8509381788
81Joern KuesterJF6775685081753
82Philipp KapfererPKM8069241730
83Ian BenesovskyIB848737761697
84Benjamin SteeleBS39087871695
85Martin PirkerPY276692001686
86Giacomo DallOlioGDX7608971657
87bernie PilotB548467981644
88Luis SautLHS74209011643
89Simon ZSIZ07508381588
90Matias SchultzOH7638241587
91Robert EifertRLE6978321529
92Kevin FaurKF007687561524
93Frank DittrichFD98156931508
94Ole AndersenPF6598331492
95N orbertNB6636861371486
96Per LovslandPML9055511456
97Julliat GuillaumeGJ76377511388
98Werner PflugfelderWP6007411341
99Gluecklicher IkarusDSS54462516701336
100Burkhard FriesBFF06476641311
101JD SowersJDS4808221302
102Zolo SzelleZS6886071295
103Jan SvetlikJS6316591290
104Rob RoyC9605886361284
105Ibsen IBSENVB06546021256
106Willy MesserschmittK13617061301230
107HansPeter GoergenGHP4976591156
108Janusz ZakJAZ4397131152
109Malte BrieskeX427513941145
110Finn HallenslevFTH4396621101
111Brian Camps687053921097
112persejer andersen766134731086
113Don SebastianHP144305911034
114David STEWARTDS4975191016
115Jeroen JennenJJJ10001000
116Quinten HermansREA991991
117Gunther BeardGB990990
118Samten ChoepelDIH968968
119Gary WaylandSQQ41745195963
120Ori EntalORI951951
121V GiulianoGV1922922
122Nico KopitzschB3916916
123Alexander KupperADK905905
124John DoeLOW891891
125Stephan HessSH37843880
126Rian Monnahan4E879879
127T BastiaanseSHT867867
128Lars AndreeFU200864864
129Grzegorz SlabikGS2841841
130Arturas PilvinisAP831831
131Arne-Martin GuettlerAM828828
132Vittorio RenaVIT826826
133- CharlyCBY818818
134Lorenzo CucchiLC60757817
135Trace Lewis95T8160816
136Davis ChappinsDC813813
137Ole AndersenOMA813813
138Mark Rebuck821809809
139paca84 laurentLM1804804
140Eero ViitalaEV12784796
141Eugenio GambariEG794794
142Vaidotas PasvenskasJEG763763
143Max One620761761
144Ralf SiepkerM3746746
145Mangirdas Juodinis1MJ734734
146Florian DufnerFLO733733
147Jeff FairJF8721721
148L DadoLD719719
149Wojciech GrupaWTG712712
150Marco BruckMN1703703
151Stan SokolSOK701701
152Daniel PostumaDP701701
153Niels NieuwlandVNE689689
154Simon vdEijkel2CB687687
155Patrick Portmann2P671671
156Robert MILANRMI663663
157Mads MoellerKN41621662
158Eirik MarthinsTY642642
159Pierre LefebvreX17632632
160Robert RODLERROD627627
161Gerd BodenhausenGBO620620
162bled jeanjacquesL16541541
163Fabrizio DiStefanoSE507507
164Andrei FluturNCC5904470506
165Neroni NeroniEUS506506
166vince ronKGC05010501
167Christophe NaleC26497497
168Frederic DesprezFDZ480480
169Michael EptonA2O474474
170Philippe VDD149467467
171Caz YokoyamaM4510451
172Pawel SzyperPPS439439
173George PatersonGP439439
174Jordan Kerr222417417
175Kieran ThomasTK2404404
176Tomas Wodeckij42401401
177Bernie ReaganBR382382
178Devil Delight2PK373373
179Paul Smith26371371
180Etienne CastellaETI332332
181Francis QuantinFQR276276
182Andy SouterE20271271
183Leon FischerLRF235235
184Alex HardcastleAHA232232
185Vincent HendricksVH220220
186Boguslaw Wegierski5W205205
187V VertigoVV156156
188Marc BeuchatUP154154
189David NeumannGHG1220122
190mel ogluMFA101101
191Wiek SchoenmakersRB289089
192Daniel KruellDK72072
193Bernd ThiIOP5656
194Holger ThiemannHT5353
195R BdtZ384545
196Taisen Desimaru1081212
197WilGUI GOUBEUP99
198Robert AtkinsonEVO11
199Konstantin SchierlKS00
200Tomas PalasmanTP00
201Jakob PraefkeJP00
202Danny RichmondB1100
203Alessandro Bassalti71100
204Jens-Chr MortensenJCX00
205Bela KocsisBJY00
206Marcin RiegeMR00
207HansGeorg SteinUP00
208Dennis VanTrierDVT00
209Donat-Pierre LUIGI26900
210Ryan OROR00
211COL WHISSONGCU00
212Gluecklicher Ikarus77700
213Tomas ButkeviciusTBZ00
214FirstName LastNameUP00
215Number SixNM60000
216Nicola NicatoNP000
217Cloud MarinerB0Z00
218Shoei WatanaNP00
219Reinhard MayMAY00
220David RombachVL00
221OleM HoldenOM00
222Jarosaw WosikPL00
223Sean Churchill1900
224Rolf MertensUP0000
225Flemming LauridsenFHL00
226Daniel KruellDFS000
227Sergio GausteinSG100
228Rene MarchandRMA00
229Jacky LottermanJLO00
230Charles BorlandUP00
231Manfred deGraafMC00
232Thomas BRAND1900
233C arstenYS00
234P BPB00