#PILOTCNW-01W-02W-03W-04W-05W-06W-07W-08W-09W-10W-11Total
1Norbert KissCN9349819599569798949519499929709565
2Tim MadsenTKM8478998779746349909099698669208885
3Frosch KermitHRI7479508778938439119658669367718759
4P GezaGP96178599507909468439179449469438755
5Horst JahnkeDHJ7268598599318689158988119318108608
6Jarmo KarjalainenJKK841995955100092510009859259258551
7H BlazzHBH10001000937931084097195410008898522
8Mihaly KnauszKMI8629569358969229419079599178295
9Ivan RogersIPR73492087091473810009199978287920
10Torben MoellerTRM8578418699658518158298968047727
11Sasa MihajlovicSM161587288393796678177008158647503
12Ben FestBF8769389269849699759079157490
13Golden EagleGE7820861975273100082609369186609
14John YoungJY172582678885887981107557406382
15Jan OorthuijsenWW8589057659178128955416846377
16F StriebelSHA7518371928808189409378496204
17Ezequiel AzconaEAZ8455289468708608808065735
18Finn KristensenFK87209032798278471429818495700
19Alfred SchneiderAS81407758707488608776935637
20Stephen HillSJH66574088672078595008645610
21Alex HolswilderAEX82888909299487949305318
22steven myallGR14528458927007887817935251
23Werner PirkerAPW8138547658691379527725162
24Thunder ToeTOE8388138348577498974988
25John Verschoor7673309027336969319134908
26Egon JorgensenX521808679117658998123534825
27Paul Foster57599698376698268599244783
28Adam GorskiAGO6118538688666119204729
29Kresimir HrastovecKH61785784267054206884216
30Claude SimonneaudCSI76366008919227984034
31Michal PielaszkiewiczYAU7937277658308934008
32Michel-BI Bigand18855309127679118283971
33Witold RozakWRW9369739388603707
34Lauri KangasVST8098292778918813687
35Stefan BeachSCR78491386302019153676
36Rooney AceRA8018258208723318
37Pj SPJS8707717058383184
38Ovidiu FederERA09592979459073108
39Frank ErmeckeFAE61979780207362954
40Mikko NurminenMX09579499042810
41Erling MikkelsenEKM6486958675602770
42Erwin deBruinEDB8679369152718
43Thermal NavigatorTN7964223307604082716
44Andrew TeclawAT07737434636922671
45Frank SchwerdtfegerO98208859322637
46Robin MartinusRAM8858898442618
47Jens MoellerDK28368828742592
48Paul MargravePDM5444847735031452449
49Alexander BurkhardtBA7077699252401
50Marek BaranBMA732086707652364
51Peter StaffAllen3336908258022317
52Bent ChristensenBHX79107786702239
53William PrescottWP4842932346285082147
54Hans-Peter GoergenHPG2135656675802025
55Leandro Ortiz13078708752991961
56Per-Morten LovslandPML92310001923
57Thomas BRANDM1920608198521877
58Aleksey ChernovAV78749571831
59Joern KuesterJF6775685081753
60Helmut KuenneF975010001750
61Philipp KapfererPKM8069241730
62Bastian JuetteBAS08788491727
63Ove PettersenOP8298691698
64Ian BenesovskyIB848737761697
65Benjamin SteeleBS39087871695
66Martin PirkerPY276692001686
67E M-PhilooEM8887931681
68Chris OxholmEPX081608491665
69Giacomo DallOlioGDX7608971657
70Luis SautLHS74209011643
71Simon ZSIZ07508381588
72Matias SchultzOH7638241587
73Nikolai NeivaNIK66508651530
74Frank DittrichFD98156931508
75Naoki TakechiNT36431626891494
76Ole AndersenPF6598331492
77N orbertNB6636861371486
78Per LovslandPML9055511456
79Charles Charlycharly17S6717761447
80Juliett OscarJO8793321481359
81Werner PflugfelderWP6007411341
82Jan SvetlikJS6316591290
83Milos MilutinovicNAD5247331257
84Willy MesserschmittK13617061301230
85Gluecklicher IkarusDSS5446251169
86HansPeter GoergenGHP4976591156
87Janusz ZakJAZ4397131152
88Malte BrieskeX427513941145
89Tamas PentzPT179103271118
90Finn HallenslevFTH4396621101
91Brian Camps687053921097
92persejer andersen766134731086
93Jeroen JennenJJJ10001000
94Quinten HermansREA991991
95Gunther BeardGB990990
96Nicolas CaudrelierUPX982982
97Samten ChoepelDIH968968
98Ori EntalORI951951
99Harcsa KrisztianV80950950
100V GiulianoGV1922922
101Nico KopitzschB3916916
102Alexander KupperADK905905
103John DoeLOW891891
104Rian Monnahan4E879879
105T BastiaanseSHT867867
106Lars AndreeFU200864864
107Marcin MayMAY850850
108bernie PilotB54846846
109Grzegorz SlabikGS2841841
110Arturas PilvinisAP831831
111Vittorio RenaVIT826826
112- CharlyCBY818818
113Lorenzo CucchiLC60757817
114Trace Lewis95T816816
115Mark Rebuck821809809
116Andy CorlierCOR805805
117paca84 laurentLM1804804
118Eero ViitalaEV12784796
119Eugenio GambariEG794794
120Vaidotas PasvenskasJEG763763
121Ralf SiepkerM3746746
122Mangirdas Juodinis1MJ734734
123Florian DufnerFLO733733
124L DadoLD719719
125Wojciech GrupaWTG712712
126Stan SokolSOK701701
127Daniel PostumaDP701701
128Zolo SzelleZS688688
129Patrick Portmann2P671671
130Robert MILANRMI663663
131Janko BizjakJBI4840165649
132Burkhard FriesBFF0647647
133Robert RODLERROD627627
134Gerd BodenhausenGBO620620
135Chris RakobCRA0619619
136bled jeanjacquesL16541541
137Fabrizio DiStefanoSE507507
138Neroni NeroniEUS506506
139Christophe NaleC26497497
140David STEWARTDS497497
141Frederic DesprezFDZ480480
142Pawel SzyperPPS439439
143George PatersonGP439439
144Kieran ThomasTK2404404
145Tomas Wodeckij42401401
146Devil Delight2PK373373
147Francis QuantinFQR276276
148Andy SouterE20271271
149Leon FischerLRF235235
150Alex HardcastleAHA232232
151Vincent HendricksVH220220
152Boguslaw Wegierski5W205205
153V VertigoVV156156
154mel ogluMFA101101
155Wiek SchoenmakersRB28989
156Rob RoyC96060
157Andrei FluturNCC5959
158Bernd ThiIOP5656
159Robert AtkinsonEVO11
160Reinhard MayMAY00
161David RombachVL00
162Shoei WatanaNP00
163Gluecklicher Ikarus77700
164Thomas BRAND1900
165Sean Churchill1900
166Jarosaw WosikPL00
167FirstName LastNameUP00
168Nicola NicatoNP000
169Kevin FaurKF000
170Charles BorlandUP00
171Flemming LauridsenFHL00
172Rolf MertensUP00
173Jakob PraefkeJP00
174Tomas PalasmanTP00
175COL WHISSONGCU00
176Bela KocsisBJY00
177Ibsen IBSENVB00
178OleM HoldenOM00
179Number SixNM60000
180Tomas ButkeviciusTBZ00
181Konstantin SchierlKS00