#PILOTCNW-01W-02W-03W-04W-05W-06W-07W-08W-09W-10W-11W-12W-13W-14Total
1H BlazzHBH92693596592110001000100099510001000100010007000
2Sandor LaurinyeczLS931983977100099898398787810009579919548646942
3Norbert KissCN95795384910009888679829099419798016800
4Finn KristensenFK9319535239248399599769439916677
5Jens MoellerDK29949419339668078887938409019299479516661
6Tim MadsenTKM99991794580279164608939259048579146497
7Mihaly KnauszKMI9208969598778207078418629459338029396469
8Golden EagleGE794410008558808789058828559216410
9P GezaGP96937419348038468759398149558678119627306378
10Mick Webb269058998318738588958649616255
11Horst JahnkeDHJ9148187328977449086818407807715928
12Adam GorskiAGO7418887927417998828065649
13Michel-BI BIGAND1887897797706237637347837688275479
14Alfred SchneiderAS790080876771886208166995460
15Finn ChristensenFTC619818404059043376607646857728197885412
16Burkhard FriesBFF6926975566214587926699037225096
17Chris OxholmEPX7757227658468268394773
18Jarmo KarjalainenJKK75179682737208738594478
19Pierre LefebvreX176517185538078347774340
20Harald Weber09X041808978838779323304337
21Werner PirkerAPW8538857849367604218
22Andrzej TeclawATE80472266758207296944198
23John MittellBZ7587999007999204176
24Egon JorgensenX53120886072400076852908364055
25Aleksey ChernovAV78748967669056114052
26Franz-Xaver Betz7768326808658687564001
27Sasa MihajlovicSM18045797818258983887
28Marek BaranBMA8057106497698483781
29Jan SvetlikJS65536448098657523623
30Boguslaw Wegierski5W7867486086028373581
31Neroni NeroniEUS9152107027878573471
32Ole AndersenOMA8727818397793271
33Rui MoreiraRPM8337367708343173
34Eros AmarettoTA8547686468283096
35Claude SIMCSI81178407446522991
36Bent ChristensenBHX74707607767082991
37Red Rob4634807918487892908
38T BAZTBA9319128982741
39Zbyszek TkoczZBY8608218902571
40klaus vangXYF7888609032551
41Pawel LisPLP7638609062529
42Laszlo OrsyEJE9278996922518
43Stefan SelkerD75693059443177902497
44Stefan BeachSCR8137239152451
45Robin Forster6962210007792401
46Stuart LawSL8537377892379
47Marcus NeumannMN17488537492350
48Andy CorlierCOR7505268082084
49Ori EntalORI9439311874
50JAVIER GALVEZUP2775245325231856
51Wiek SchoenmakersRB29028871789
52Daniel SkoczylasDXS199322640564361761
53D RoemerDHR6735325051710
54Alex OKeefe2C8258791704
55Wojciech GrupaWTG08198651684
56Rick BoermaPWR8438081651
57Zolo SzelleZS8167691585
58Z ZadZAD7787441522
59Milos MilutinovicNAD6067401346
60Benjamin SteeleBS306287111339
61Max One626106061216
62Ralf SiepkerM300004217701191
63Jesper RasmussenD6604601120
64Quinten HermansREA981981
65Ben FestBF972972
66Gvidas SabeckisGGG9300930
67Ivan RogersIPR930930
68Bobby RoyalO1U922922
69Frank SchwerdtfegerO9908908
70Clemens CeipekCC900900
71Nicola NicatoNP862862
72Bo BramBS08600860
73Andy SouterE200856856
74Jens MortensenJCX0845845
75Jona BeckmannJB839839
76lukasz packowskiLP10836836
77Ibsen IBSENVB822822
78Radek PilarRP9804804
79Mark Rebuck821801801
80Radek PelikanRP799799
81Frank ErmeckeFAE797797
82Peter StaffAllen333782782
83peter geriPMG781781
84benjamin clamaronF74778778
85Erling MikkelsenEKM775775
86Ben57 Ben57B57775775
87Grzegorz SlabikGS2771771
88J KnopfW13769769
89Frank GoldFPG0767767
90Jeff FairJF8755755
91pierre lebretonF03742742
92Andrea OlivieriBRV731731
93Flemming LauridsenFHL0716716
94Leonard-Adrian SerbuADI64636700
95Miomir IvanovicMIO700700
96Pedro LacerdaLAZ699699
97Lukas ErnsTH2684684
98Darius FiebigDNF664664
99T uxTUX660660
100Arturas KlimasauskasHX646646
101Jordi TubertUP646646
102Va SileMM627627
103Alain ScalaALZ6150615
104Kirill BulatovMAI608608
105Stefan WeidemannSW608608
106L DadoLD6080608
107Andreas WuertzV2608608
108Cornelis krimpenMXL591591
109Sebastian HackelTZK586586
110Bjoern LUP578578
111Herby AlbatrosHSA570570
112fab kesslerFK566566
113Rui AguiarRMA553553
114jojo stratosJS533533
115Fernando FMF82532532
116Christoph Knapitsch14730493523
117Russel MaraisK7517517
118oxlahum chichan166509509
119MIG MACERA00505505
120Daniel EvrardED9505505
121Etti FlyHighFRA460460
122CH SUMSIWW460460
123Franz-Betz Betz760433433
124johnny forestUP425425
125JD SowersJDS406406
126Janusz TrzeciakT345345
127Juliett OscarJO215215
128Ruedi SeehoferTL206206
129Tomas ButkeviciusTBZ8080
130V GiulianoGV17171
131Kevin FaurB1068068
132P WahlgrenP516565
133paolo veratti24327027
134MLO MiloMLO1414
135Lavr?s StallmesterenSTM1313
136ALVARO BERNINIAB22
137Danny RichmondB1100
138J NJN100
139Janos LenarthLJJ00
140Florian TheisingerFT00
141VICTOR DOUGSEX00
142Iwan PiccioniUP00
143Matt ClementsT0100
144Devis DaFreDDF00
145Julius SchieckJS00
146cristophe djemaa16300
147N LMLM00
148Mario GGCMC00
149B OlssonBEO00
150Andrej RajtericUP00
151Jean-Francois PetrelJFX00000
152Antonin FischerAFI00
153Mike Alpha6900
154IAN BenesovskyIB00
155Pj SPJS00
156Steve ButlerSB100
157ROB ROYC9000
158Mateusz KrzosMK00
159Alan LanglandsHMB00
160caz yokoyamaM00
161Tamas PentzPT1000
162JOE REDMANPOP00
163Maik AngermannVM200
164Christian MaurischatSJ000
165Tino Neuheuser3V00
166Timo WelzelHM00
167Gen PapaGena24400
168Kilian EppURI00
169Y MeylambYM00
170Filip MarjanovicSRB00
171Peter Schaefer4400
172ROBERTO swing11100
173John AggerholmXJA00
174Piotr CiupinskiPC00