#PILOTCNW-01W-02W-03W-04W-05Total
1Sandor LaurinyeczLS93198397710003891
2Jens MoellerDK29949419339663834
3Tim MadsenTKM9999179458023663
4Mihaly KnauszKMI9208969598773652
5Horst JahnkeDHJ9148187328973361
6Finn KristensenFK9319535239243331
7P GezaGP96937419348033171
8H BlazzHBH9269359652826
9Norbert KissCN9579538492759
10Burkhard FriesBFF6926975566212566
11Adam GorskiAGO7418887922421
12Golden EagleGE794410001944
13Ori EntalORI9439311874
14Finn ChristensenFTC61981840401841
15Neroni NeroniEUS9152107021827
16Mick Webb269058991804
17Aleksey ChernovAV78748961770
18klaus vangXYF7888601648
19Robin Forster6962210001622
20Michel-BI BIGAND1887897791568
21Andrzej TeclawATE8047221526
22Marek BaranBMA8057101515
23Sasa MihajlovicSM18045791383
24Egon JorgensenX5312088601198
25Daniel SkoczylasDXS1993226401161
26Gvidas SabeckisGGG930930
27Clemens CeipekCC900900
28Ole AndersenOMA872872
29Stuart LawSL853853
30Rick BoermaPWR843843
31Rui MoreiraRPM833833
32Stefan BeachSCR813813
33Claude SIMCSI811811
34Radek PelikanRP799799
35Alfred SchneiderAS7900790
36Boguslaw Wegierski5W786786
37Chris OxholmEPX775775
38Erling MikkelsenEKM775775
39John MittellBZ758758
40Bent ChristensenBHX747747
41Stefan SelkerD756930693
42Jesper RasmussenD660660
43Jordi TubertUP646646
44Milos MilutinovicNAD606606
45Bjoern LUP578578
46Christoph Knapitsch14730493523
47Harald Weber09X0418418
48JD SowersJDS406406
49Tomas ButkeviciusTBZ8080
50paolo veratti2432727
51Frank GoldFPG00
52Florian TheisingerFT00
53Janos LenarthLJJ00
54Jens MortensenJCX00
55lukasz packowskiLP100
56Benjamin SteeleBS300
57Ralf SiepkerM300000
58Pj SPJS00
59Franz-Betz Betz7600
60Wojciech GrupaWTG00
61Devis DaFreDDF00